Class Recorders

View class recorders below: 

Year Class Size    
2012   Katie Smith  
2011      
2010      
2009      
2008      
2007   Brooke Willey  
2006      
2005      
2004      
2003 400 Ben Sitzmann  
2002 390 Jessica Lorenz  
    Joe Jacklene  
2001 405 Steve Ryherd Website
2000 400 Neal Turner  
    Katie VanderLinden  
1999 375 Bryon McCollaugh  
    Shauna Jansen (Frisk)  
1998 376 Kim Kopacek Peute  
1997 321 Brooke Silliman McHose  
1996 350 Sundae Frisk Anderson  
    Nicky Heston Hudson  
1995 271 Blake Campbell Website
1994 282 Bradley White Website
    Jessica Lee  
1993 276 Kara Weatherwax McGarvey Website
    Beth (Campbell) Rafdal  
1992 284 Lisa Carpenter-Bunkers  
    Lisa Carpenter-Bunkers  
1991 270 Mike Adamson  
    Kristin Jones-Shelton  
1990 322 Kirsten Baer Harding  
1989 301 Lisa W. Luiken-Woxell  
    Tammi Atkinson  
1988 295 Tracy Parker Nygren  
1987 302 Sue Calhoun Schlenker  
1986 318 Angie Guffey Luttenegger  
1985 307 Gail Smallwood Heiderscheit  
    Liz Barker Peterson  
1984 310 Cathy Snyders Gray Website
    Becky Furman Mock Website
1983 328 Korky Lee Gries  
1982 360 Randy Yarrow  
1981 296 Tony Rhoads Website
1980 310 Mary Chance Smith  
    Tammy Reese Gray  
1979 295 Melody Nielsen Silliman  
1978 320 Lisa Langley Website
1977 274 Teri Alleman Sommerlot Website
1976 253 Cathy Faush Meimann  
1975 224 David Murphy Website
    Mary Aswegan Budrevich  
1974 206 Kathy Peterman Rose  
    Sue Parsons Hayward  
1973 199 Janet Kochheiser Downing  
1972 167 Rosemary Hutton Taylor Website
1971 164 Denise Logli Jones  
1970 190 Teri Hutton Gruss  
    Lee Schreurs  
    Jeanne Houge Uhl  
1969 150 Lesley Dankin  
1968 130 Diane Despotovich Handley  
1967 130 Cyndy Lammert  
1966 115 Gary Waller  
1965 111 JoAnn Kochheiser Adamson Website
1964 98 Doreen McCleary Gillespie  
1963 72 Cathy Hull O'Brien  
1962 70 Mary Hickle  
1961 54 Connie Hall Johnson  
1960 60 Pat Jensen Brazelton  
1959 43 Grace DeMoss Anderson  
1958 47 Alice Higginbottom Hubbard  
1957 45 Carroll Bidler  
1956 35 Ken Purdy  
1955 37 Verdel Johnson Odgaard  
1954 33 Joe Morr  
    Mike Hutton  
1953 25 Kay Thompson Moeckly  
1952 30 Charlene White Hildreth  
1951 48 Phyllis Chestnut Muehlenthaler  
1950 23 Harold Hildreth  
1949 24 Joyce Struthers Lundstrum  
1948 29 Jeannie Howard Tomlinson  
    Willie Stittsworth  
1947 29 Margorie Campbell Chase  
1946 17 Juanita Lake  
1945 14 Harris Manny  
1944 24 Norma Ghitalli Righi  
1943 24 Bonnie Ballard  
1942 23 Tina Gioffredi Battani  
1941 35 Jeanne Gibson Ersland  
1940 32 Orville Ballard  
1939 35 Bonnie Harshbarger Harmon  
1938 39 Lucille Sexauer McCleary  
    Lucille's daughter Doreen McCleary Gillespie  
1937 47 c/o JoAnn Kochheiser Adamson  
1936 43 Derio Dalasta  
    Lucille Wheeler  
1935 40    
1934 45 c/o JoAnn Kochheiser Adamson  
1933 49
c/o JoAnn Kochheiser Adamson
 
1932 35
c/o JoAnn Kochheiser Adamson
 
1931 22
c/o JoAnn Kochheiser Adamson
1930 35
c/o JoAnn Kochheiser Adamson
1929 47
c/o JoAnn Kochheiser Adamson
 
1928 34    
1927 21    
1926 25    
1925 20    
1924 17    
1923 17    
1922 11    
1921 11    
1920 12    
1919 7    
1918 3    
1917 9    
1916 5    
1915 5    
1914 5